Netshop - Racks, Cabinets and Ethernet Network Cabling Supplies
No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL:£ 0.00

5m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

5m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

5m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

£exc. VAT

£exc. VAT

£5.47exc. VAT

IN STOCK: 27

Part No: VT3STSC5


Print

5m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

Our ST-SC OM3 Multimode patch leads are used particularly in 1 Gb/s, 10 Gb/s and short distance, high bandwidth applications.
All assemblies are fully tested during manufacturing and are supplied with test results.
OM3 Multimode patch leads are supplied with a strain relief boot and 3.00mm Violet LSOH cable jacket as standard.
Non-stocked configurations (length, colour, connectors and cable type) can be manufactured to meet specific requirements - PLEASE CONTACT SALES FOR MORE INFORMATION

  • Product Type: Fibre Patch Lead
  • Length: 5m
  • Colour: Violet
  • Connector: ST-SC
  • Standard: OM3
  • Sheath Material: LSOH

You may also like