Netshop - Racks, Cabinets and Ethernet Network Cabling Supplies
No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL:£ 0.00

Fibre Pigtails

Fibre Pigtails

Manufactured to meet your exacting standards, our fibre pigtails provide optical connectivity for FC, LC, SC and ST equipment.  Available in 1m lengths, choose from our OM3, OM4 and OS2 range of fibre pigtails to enhance the reliability of your network system.

More info

Splice Protector 60mm x 2.5mm Dia (PK 100)Part No: SP-3A-10

More info

1m OM3 50/125 LC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900umPart No: 3LC1

IN STOCK: 926
More info

1m OM3 50/125 SC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900umPart No: 3SC1

IN STOCK: 222
More info

1m OM3 50/125 ST Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900umPart No: 3ST1

IN STOCK: 737
More info

1m OM4 50/125 LC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900umPart No: 4LC1

IN STOCK: 5155
More info

1m OM4 50/125 SC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900umPart No: 4SC1

IN STOCK: 405
More info

1m OS2 9/125 FC/APC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900umPart No: 9APCFC1

More info

1m OS2 9/125 LC/APC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900umPart No: 9APCLC1

More info

1m OS2 9/125 FC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900umPart No: 9FC1

More info

1m OS2 9/125 LC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900umPart No: 9LC1

IN STOCK: 6567
More info

1m OS2 9/125 SC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900umPart No: 9SC1

IN STOCK: 16
More info

1m OS2 9/125 ST Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900umPart No: 9ST1

More info

1m OM4 50/125 LC Violet Fibre Pigtail 900umPart No: EV4LC1

IN STOCK: 1302