Netshop - Racks, Cabinets and Ethernet Network Cabling Supplies
No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL:£ 0.00

Fibre Patch Leads

Fibre Patch Leads

We have a comprehensive range of fibre optic patch leads in OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 and OS2 all fitted with high-quality industry-standard connectors  Our leads are available in a variety of lengths from 0.5m to 30m and our stock of compatible pigtails allows fibre optic linking from cable to equipment, maintaining signal quality. 

More info

0.5m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC05

IN STOCK: 801
More info

0.5m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCSC05

More info

0.5m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCST05

IN STOCK: 69
More info

0.5m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3SCSC05

More info

0.5m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC05

IN STOCK: 160
More info

0.5m OM4 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCSC05

IN STOCK: 253
More info

0.5m OM4 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCST05

IN STOCK: 332
More info

0.5m OM4 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4SCSC05

IN STOCK: 49
More info

0.5m OM5 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Lime Green LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 5LCLC05

IN STOCK: 24
More info

0.5m OM1 62.5/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62LCLC05

IN STOCK: 22
More info

0.5m OM1 62.5/125 LC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62LCSC05

IN STOCK: 14
More info

0.5m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCLC05

IN STOCK: 1411
More info

0.5m OS2 9/125 LC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCSC05

More info

0.5m OS2 9/125 LC-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCST05

IN STOCK: 6
More info

0.5m OS2 9/125 SC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9SCSC05

IN STOCK: 80
More info

0.5m OS2 9/125 ST-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9STSC05

More info

0.5m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCLC05

IN STOCK: 58
More info

0.5m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCSC05

IN STOCK: 10
More info

0.5m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCLC05

IN STOCK: 122
More info

0.5m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3SCSC05

IN STOCK: 7
More info

0.75m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH 1.8mm Minizip Fibre Patch LeaPart No: MZ9LCLC075

IN STOCK: 76
More info

1m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC1

IN STOCK: 2545
More info

1m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCSC1

IN STOCK: 154
More info

1m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCST1

IN STOCK: 204
More info

1m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3SCSC1

IN STOCK: 67
More info

1m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3STSC1

IN STOCK: 101
More info

1m OM3 50/125 ST-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3STST1

IN STOCK: 92
More info

1m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC1

IN STOCK: 3228
More info

1m OM4 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCSC1

IN STOCK: 21
More info

1m OM4 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCST1

IN STOCK: 148
More info

1m OM4 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4SCSC1

IN STOCK: 100
More info

1m OM5 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Lime Green LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 5LCLC1

IN STOCK: 29
More info

1m OM1 62.5/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62LCLC1

IN STOCK: 98
More info

1m OM1 62.5/125 LC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62LCSC1

IN STOCK: 181
More info

1m OM1 62.5/125 LC-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62LCST1

IN STOCK: 70
More info

1m OM1 62.5/125 SC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62SCSC1

IN STOCK: 42
More info

1m OM1 62.5/125 ST-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62STSC1

More info

1m OM1 62.5/125 ST-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62STST1

IN STOCK: 7
More info

1m OS2 9/125 FC-FC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCFC1

IN STOCK: 17
More info

1m OS2 9/125 FC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCLC1

IN STOCK: 653
More info

1m OS2 9/125 FC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCSC1

More info

1m OS2 9/125 FC-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCST1

More info

1m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCLC1

IN STOCK: 1817
More info

1m OS2 9/125 LC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCSC1

IN STOCK: 41
More info

1m OS2 9/125 LC-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCST1

IN STOCK: 226
More info

1m OS2 9/125 SC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9SCSC1

IN STOCK: 44
More info

1m OS2 9/125 ST-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9STSC1

IN STOCK: 21
More info

1m OS2 9/125 ST-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9STST1

IN STOCK: 15
More info

1m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: EV4LCLC1

IN STOCK: 148
More info

1m OM4 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Erika Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: EV4STSC1

IN STOCK: 82
More info

1m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH 1.8mm Minizip Fibre Patch LeadPart No: MZ9LCLC1

IN STOCK: 19
More info

1m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCLC1

IN STOCK: 369
More info

1m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCSC1

More info

1m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCST1

More info

1m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3SCSC1

IN STOCK: 6
More info

1m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3STSC1

More info

1m OM3 50/125 ST-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3STST1

More info

1m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR4LCLC1

IN STOCK: 44
More info

1m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCLC1

More info

1m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCSC1

IN STOCK: 18
More info

1m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3SCSC1

IN STOCK: 3
More info

1.5m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC1.5

IN STOCK: 450
More info

1.5m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC1.5

IN STOCK: 27
More info

1.5m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCLC1.5

IN STOCK: 14
More info

1.5m OS2 9/125 LC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCSC1.5

IN STOCK: 2
More info

1.5m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH 1.8mm Minizip Fibre Patch LeadPart No: MZ9LCLC1.5

IN STOCK: 1
More info

1.5m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR4LCLC1.5

IN STOCK: 50
More info

1.5m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCSC1.5

IN STOCK: 15
More info

2m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC2

IN STOCK: 3485
More info

2m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCSC2

IN STOCK: 227
More info

2m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCST2

IN STOCK: 538
More info

2m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3SCSC2

IN STOCK: 171
More info

2m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3STSC2

IN STOCK: 66
More info

2m OM3 50/125 ST-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3STST2

IN STOCK: 165
More info

2m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC2

IN STOCK: 1963
More info

2m OM4 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCSC2

IN STOCK: 396
More info

2m OM4 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCST2

IN STOCK: 143
More info

2m OM4 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4SCSC2

IN STOCK: 64
More info

2m OM5 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Lime Green LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 5LCLC2

IN STOCK: 80
More info

2m OM1 62.5/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62LCLC2

IN STOCK: 70
More info

2m OM1 62.5/125 LC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62LCSC2

IN STOCK: 36
More info

2m OM1 62.5/125 LC-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62LCST2

IN STOCK: 54
More info

2m OM1 62.5/125 SC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62SCSC2

More info

2m OM1 62.5/125 ST-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62STSC2

More info

2m OM1 62.5/125 ST-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62STST2

IN STOCK: 18
More info

2m OS2 9/125 FC-FC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCFC2

More info

2m OS2 9/125 FC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCLC2

IN STOCK: 46
More info

2m OS2 9/125 FC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCSC2

More info

2m OS2 9/125 FC-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCST2

More info

2m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCLC2

IN STOCK: 2615
More info

2m OS2 9/125 LC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCSC2

IN STOCK: 65
More info

2m OS2 9/125 LC-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCST2

IN STOCK: 209
More info

2m OS2 9/125 SC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9SCSC2

IN STOCK: 116
More info

2m OS2 9/125 ST-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9STSC2

More info

2m OS2 9/125 ST-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9STST2

IN STOCK: 50
More info

2m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: EV4LCLC2

IN STOCK: 294
More info

2m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCLC2

IN STOCK: 58
More info

2m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCSC2

More info

2m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCST2

IN STOCK: 112
More info

2m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3SCSC2

IN STOCK: 25
More info

2m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3STSC2

More info

2m OM3 50/125 ST-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3STST2

More info

2m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR4LCLC2

IN STOCK: 56
More info

2m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCLC2

More info

2m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCSC2

IN STOCK: 58
More info

2m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCST2

IN STOCK: 3
More info

2m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3STSC2

IN STOCK: 4
More info

2.5m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC2.5

IN STOCK: 61
More info

2.5m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC2.5

IN STOCK: 152
More info

3m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC3

IN STOCK: 1145
More info

3m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCSC3

IN STOCK: 135
More info

3m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCST3

IN STOCK: 208
More info

3m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3SCSC3

More info

3m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3STSC3

IN STOCK: 122
More info

3m OM3 50/125 ST-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3STST3

IN STOCK: 1
More info

3m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC3

IN STOCK: 556
More info

3m OM4 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCSC3

IN STOCK: 185
More info

3m OM4 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCST3

IN STOCK: 49
More info

3m OM4 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4SCSC3

IN STOCK: 91
More info

3m OM5 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Lime Green LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 5LCLC3

IN STOCK: 82
More info

3m OM1 62.5/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62LCLC3

IN STOCK: 32
More info

3m OM1 62.5/125 LC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62LCSC3

More info

3m OM1 62.5/125 LC-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62LCST3

IN STOCK: 60
More info

3m OM1 62.5/125 SC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62SCSC3

More info

3m OM1 62.5/125 ST-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62STSC3

IN STOCK: 13
More info

3m OM1 62.5/125 ST-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62STST3

IN STOCK: 26
More info

3m OS2 9/125 FC-FC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCFC3

More info

3m OS2 9/125 FC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCLC3

IN STOCK: 4
More info

3m OS2 9/125 FC-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCST3

More info

3m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCLC3

IN STOCK: 2022
More info

3m OS2 9/125 LC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCSC3

IN STOCK: 237
More info

3m OS2 9/125 LC-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCST3

IN STOCK: 55
More info

3m OS2 9/125 SC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9SCSC3

More info

3m OS2 9/125 ST-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9STSC3

IN STOCK: 1
More info

3m OS2 9/125 ST-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9STST3

More info

3m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: EV4LCLC3

IN STOCK: 376
More info

3m OM4 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Erika Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: EV4LCST3

IN STOCK: 10
More info

3m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH 1.8mm Minizip Fibre Patch LeadPart No: MZ4LCLC3

IN STOCK: 1
More info

3m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCLC3

IN STOCK: 32
More info

3m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCSC3

More info

3m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCST3

More info

3m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3SCSC3

IN STOCK: 11
More info

3m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3STSC3

More info

3m OM3 50/125 ST-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3STST3

More info

3m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR4LCLC3

IN STOCK: 1
More info

3m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCLC3

IN STOCK: 41
More info

3m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCSC3

IN STOCK: 96
More info

3m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCST3

IN STOCK: 17
More info

3m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3SCSC3

IN STOCK: 59
More info

3m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3STSC3

IN STOCK: 12
More info

4m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC4

IN STOCK: 39
More info

4m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC4

IN STOCK: 378
More info

5m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC5

IN STOCK: 200
More info

5m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCSC5

IN STOCK: 17
More info

5m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCST5

IN STOCK: 242
More info

5m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3SCSC5

IN STOCK: 58
More info

5m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3STSC5

IN STOCK: 19
More info

5m OM3 50/125 ST-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3STST5

IN STOCK: 69
More info

5m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC5

IN STOCK: 1672
More info

5m OM4 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCSC5

IN STOCK: 7
More info

5m OM4 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCST5

IN STOCK: 69
More info

5m OM4 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4SCSC5

IN STOCK: 40
More info

5m OM5 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Lime Green LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 5LCLC5

IN STOCK: 128
More info

5m OM1 62.5/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62LCLC5

IN STOCK: 1
More info

5m OM1 62.5/125 LC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62LCSC5

IN STOCK: 12
More info

5m OM1 62.5/125 LC-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62LCST5

IN STOCK: 15
More info

5m OS2 9/125 FC-FC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCFC5

More info

5m OS2 9/125 FC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCLC5

More info

5m OS2 9/125 FC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCSC5

IN STOCK: 20
More info

5m OS2 9/125 FC-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCST5

More info

5m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCLC5

IN STOCK: 981
More info

5m OS2 9/125 LC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCSC5

More info

5m OS2 9/125 LC-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCST5

More info

5m OS2 9/125 SC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9SCSC5

IN STOCK: 46
More info

5m OS2 9/125 ST-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9STSC5

IN STOCK: 3
More info

5m OS2 9/125 ST-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9STST5

More info

5m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: EV4LCLC5

IN STOCK: 125
More info

5m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCLC5

IN STOCK: 38
More info

5m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCSC5

IN STOCK: 10
More info

5m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCST5

IN STOCK: 101
More info

5m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3SCSC5

IN STOCK: 6
More info

5m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3STSC5

More info

5m OM3 50/125 ST-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3STST5

More info

5m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCLC5

IN STOCK: 77
More info

5m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCSC5

IN STOCK: 55
More info

5m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCST5

IN STOCK: 106
More info

5m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3SCSC5

IN STOCK: 50
More info

5m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3STSC5

IN STOCK: 24
More info

6m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC6

IN STOCK: 40
More info

7m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC7

IN STOCK: 182
More info

7m OS2 9/125 SC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH 1.8mm Minizip Fibre Patch LeadPart No: MZ9SCSC7

IN STOCK: 60
More info

8m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC8

IN STOCK: 61
More info

8m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC8

IN STOCK: 96
More info

10m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC10

IN STOCK: 746
More info

10m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCSC10

More info

10m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCST10

IN STOCK: 96
More info

10m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3SCSC10

IN STOCK: 38
More info

10m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3STSC10

More info

10m OM3 50/125 ST-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3STST10

IN STOCK: 2
More info

10m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC10

IN STOCK: 739
More info

10m OM4 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCSC10

IN STOCK: 60
More info

10m OM4 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCST10

IN STOCK: 14
More info

10m OM4 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4SCSC10

IN STOCK: 13
More info

10m OM1 62.5/125 SC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 62SCSC10

IN STOCK: 11
More info

10m OS2 9/125 FC-FC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCFC10

IN STOCK: 2
More info

10m OS2 9/125 FC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCLC10

IN STOCK: 1
More info

10m OS2 9/125 FC-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9FCST10

More info

10m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCLC10

IN STOCK: 899
More info

10m OS2 9/125 LC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCSC10

IN STOCK: 10
More info

10m OS2 9/125 LC-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCST10

IN STOCK: 56
More info

10m OS2 9/125 SC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9SCSC10

IN STOCK: 2
More info

10m OS2 9/125 ST-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9STSC10

More info

10m OS2 9/125 ST-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9STST10

IN STOCK: 104
More info

10m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: EV4LCLC10

IN STOCK: 182
More info

10m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCLC10

IN STOCK: 8
More info

10m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3LCSC10

IN STOCK: 3
More info

10m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: OR3SCSC10

IN STOCK: 11
More info

10m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCLC10

IN STOCK: 14
More info

10m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCST10

IN STOCK: 7
More info

15m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC15

IN STOCK: 241
More info

15m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCSC15

IN STOCK: 30
More info

15m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCST15

IN STOCK: 19
More info

15m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC15

IN STOCK: 457
More info

15m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCLC15

IN STOCK: 193
More info

15m OS2 9/125 LC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCSC15

IN STOCK: 123
More info

15m OS2 9/125 LC-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCST15

More info

15m OS2 9/125 SC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9SCSC15

More info

15m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: EV4LCLC15

IN STOCK: 26
More info

15m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3LCSC15

IN STOCK: 14
More info

15m OM3 50/125 ST-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3STSC15

IN STOCK: 4
More info

20m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC20

IN STOCK: 194
More info

20m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCSC20

More info

20m OM3 50/125 LC-ST Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCST20

More info

20m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC20

IN STOCK: 29
More info

20m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCLC20

IN STOCK: 182
More info

20m OS2 9/125 LC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCSC20

IN STOCK: 47
More info

20m OS2 9/125 LC-ST Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCST20

More info

20m OS2 9/125 SC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9SCSC20

IN STOCK: 33
More info

20m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: EV4LCLC20

IN STOCK: 4
More info

20m OM4 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH 1.8mm Minizip Fibre Patch LeadPart No: MZ4LCSC20

IN STOCK: 5
More info

20m OM3 50/125 SC-SC Duplex Violet LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: VT3SCSC20

IN STOCK: 1
More info

25m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC25

IN STOCK: 87
More info

25m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC25

IN STOCK: 45
More info

30m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC30

IN STOCK: 62
More info

30m OM3 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCSC30

More info

30m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC30

IN STOCK: 85
More info

30m OS2 9/125 LC-LC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCLC30

IN STOCK: 163
More info

30m OS2 9/125 LC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9LCSC30

IN STOCK: 18
More info

30m OS2 9/125 SC-SC Duplex Yellow LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 9SCSC30

More info

40m OM3 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 3LCLC40

IN STOCK: 10
More info

50m OM4 50/125 LC-LC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch LeadPart No: 4LCLC50

IN STOCK: 9