Netshop - Racks, Cabinets and Ethernet Network Cabling Supplies
No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL:£ 0.00

Fibre Couplers & Connectors

Fibre Couplers & Connectors

Browse our wide range of SC and LC connectors and duplex adaptors and all the fibre couplers and connectors you’ll require for your networking needs.

More info

SC Duplex BlankPart No: PPBLANK

IN STOCK: 240
More info

Singlemode LC Quad BluePart No: PPLCQSM

IN STOCK: 377
More info

Singlemode LC Duplex BluePart No: PPLCSM

IN STOCK: 101
More info

Multimode SC Duplex BeigePart No: PPSC

IN STOCK: 96
More info

Singlemode SC Duplex BluePart No: PPSCSM

IN STOCK: 13
More info

Multimode ST SimplexPart No: PPST

IN STOCK: 19
More info

Singlemode ST SimplexPart No: PPSTSM

IN STOCK: 40
More info

Splice Protector 60mm x 2.5mm Dia (PK 100)Part No: SP-3A-10

IN STOCK: 219
More info

OM3 LC Duplex Adaptor AquaPart No: XXFALC3

IN STOCK: 131
More info

OM3 LC Duplex Adaptor Aqua (No Flange)Part No: XXFALC3NF

IN STOCK: 404
More info

OM4 LC Duplex Adaptor Erika VioletPart No: XXFALC4

IN STOCK: 55
More info

OM4 LC Quad Adaptor Erika VioletPart No: XXFAQLC4

More info

OM3 SC Duplex Adaptor AquaPart No: XXFASC3

IN STOCK: 764
More info

OM4 SC Duplex Adaptor Erika VioletPart No: XXFASC4

IN STOCK: 193
More info

1 x LC Duplex Unloaded Fibre FaceplatePart No: XXFWPLC1

More info

1 x SC Duplex Unloaded Fibre FaceplatePart No: XXFWPSC1

IN STOCK: 162
More info