Netshop - Racks, Cabinets and Ethernet Network Cabling Supplies
No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL:£ 0.00

Fibre Patch Panels & Boxes

Fibre Patch Panels & Boxes

At Netshop we can provide you with an extensive selection of fibre patch panels & boxes. Fibre patch panels can be supplied for either multi-mode or single-mode applications and pre-loaded for fast and easy installation, while fibre breakout boxes provide a cost-effective patching or splicing solution.

More info

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel OS2 12 Fibre - 6 x LC DuplexPart No: XXFLPP12LC9

More info

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel OS2 16 Fibre - 8 x LC DuplexPart No: XXFLPP16LC9

More info

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel OM3 24 Fibre - 12 x LC DuplexPart No: XXFLPP24LC3

IN STOCK: 2
More info

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel OM3/4 48 Fibre - 24 x LC DuplexPart No: XXFLPP48LC4

IN STOCK: 1
More info

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel OS2 48 Fibre - 24 x LC DuplexPart No: XXFLPP48LC9

IN STOCK: 3
More info

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel OM3/4 4 Fibre - 2 x LC DuplexPart No: XXFLPP4LC4

More info

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel OM3/4 8 Fibre - 4 x LC DuplexPart No: XXFLPP8LC4

More info

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel OM3 96 Fibre - 24 x LC QuadPart No: XXFLPP96LC3

IN STOCK: 16
More info

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel OS2 96 Fibre - 24 x LC QuadPart No: XXFLPP96LC9

IN STOCK: 6
More info

MPFE DIN Rail Mounting KitPart No: XXFMPEDIN

IN STOCK: 96
More info

MPFE Front Plate 6 x Keystone (Unloaded)Part No: XXFMPEKS

IN STOCK: 98
More info

MPFE Front Plate 12 x LC Duplex (Unloaded)Part No: XXFMPELC

IN STOCK: 55
More info

MPFE Front Plate 6 x SC Duplex (Unloaded)Part No: XXFMPESC

IN STOCK: 81