Netshop - Racks, Cabinets and Ethernet Network Cabling Supplies
No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL:£ 0.00

1m OS2 9/125 LC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OS2 9/125 LC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OS2 9/125 LC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

£exc. VAT

£exc. VAT

£1.23exc. VAT

IN STOCK: 9020

Part No: 9LC1


Print

1m OS2 9/125 LC Yellow Fibre Pigtail 900um

These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a quality LC connector on one end, with a 1m length of 900 micron OS2 (Singlemode) fibre

  • Product Type: Pigtail
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Connector: LC
  • Standard: OS2

You may also like