Netshop - Racks, Cabinets and Ethernet Network Cabling Supplies
No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL:£ 0.00

1m OM4 50/125 SC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OM4 50/125 SC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900um

1m OM4 50/125 SC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900um

£exc. VAT

£exc. VAT

£1.47exc. VAT

IN STOCK

Part No: 4SC1


Print

1m OM4 50/125 SC Aqua Fibre Pigtail 900um

These Fibre Pigtails are terminated with a quality SC connector on one end, with a 1m length of 900 micron OM4 (Multimode) fibre

  • Product Type: Pigtail
  • Length: 1m
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Connector: SC
  • Standard: OM4

You may also like