Netshop - Racks, Cabinets and Ethernet Network Cabling Supplies
No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL:£ 0.00

APC SC Duplex Green

APC SC Duplex Green

APC SC Duplex Green

£exc. VAT

£exc. VAT

£1.42exc. VAT

IN STOCK

Part No: PPSCAPCDX


Print

APC SC Duplex Green

  • Product Type: Fibre Coupler
  • Colour: Green
  • Connector: SC Duplex
  • Standard: OS2

You may also like