No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

ST-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads Yellow 20m YS1STSC20

ST-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads

ST-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads Yellow 20m YS1STSC20

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Part No: YS1STSC20

Colour

Yellow

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

ST-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads Yellow 20m YS1STSC20

ST- SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Lead/Patch Cord 

These SC to ST Fibre Patch Cables Singlemode 9/125 OS1 YS1STSC/05 are used for interconnecting SC and ST equipment. Assembled using high quality SC and ST connectors and 9/125 fibre optic cable.

Each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot. OS1 supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet speeds up to a distance of 2km.

  • 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Cables
  • Duplex Singlemode
  • High quality connectors
  • Strain relief boot

You may also like