No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

SC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads Yellow 15m YS1SCSC15

SC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads

SC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads Yellow 15m YS1SCSC15

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Part No: YS1SCSC15

Colour

Yellow

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

SC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads Yellow 15m YS1SCSC15

SC- SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Lead/Patch Cord 

These SC Fibre Patch Cables Singlemode 9/125 OS1 are used for interconnecting SC equipment. Assembled using high quality SC connectors and 9/125 fibre optic cable.

Each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot. OS1 supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet speeds up to a distance of 2km.

  • 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Cables
  • Duplex Singlemode
  • High quality connectors
  • Strain relief boot

You may also like