No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fibre Patch Leads Aqua 10m OM4SCSC20

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fibre Patch Leads

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fibre Patch Leads Aqua 10m OM4SCSC20

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Part No: OM4SCSC20

Colour

Aqua

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fibre Patch Leads Aqua 10m OM4SCSC20

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fibre Lead/Patch Cord Aqua

SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fibre Lead Aqua is the latest in Multimode Fibre, using high performance 50/125 Graded Index Multimode fibre cable in aqua.

 

  • Duplex Multimode Fibre Patch Cables 50/125 OM4
  • SC SC Aqua 
  • High Quality Connectors
  • Strain Relief Boot