No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads

LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads

LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Sku Code

-

Brand

-

Standard

-

No. of Ports

-

Connectors

Colour

Yellow

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

These LC to SC Fibre Patch Cables 9/125 OS1are used for interconnecting LC and SC equipment. Assembled using high quality LC connectors and 9/125 fibre optic cable.

Each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot. OS1 supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet speeds up to a distance of 2km.

  • Fibre Patch Cables 9/125 OS1
  • LC-SC Connectors
  • High Quality Connectors
  • Strain Relief Boot
  • Duplex Multimode
  • Avaialble in 0.5m, 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 15m, 20m, and 30m lengths