No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

FC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1-OS2 Fibre Patch Leads Yellow 2m YS1FCLC2

FC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1-OS2 Fibre Patch Leads

FC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1-OS2 Fibre Patch Leads Yellow 2m YS1FCLC2

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Part No: YS1FCLC2

Colour

Yellow

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

FC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1-OS2 Fibre Patch Leads Yellow 2m YS1FCLC2

FC- LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Lead/Patch Cord

These FC to LC Fibre Patch Cables Singlemode 9/125 OS1 YS1FCLC/1 are used for interconnecting FC and LC equipment. Assembled using high quality FC and LC connectors and 9/125 fibre optic cable.

Each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot. OS1 supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet speeds up to a distance of 2km.

  • 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Cables
  • Duplex Singlemode
  • High quality connectors
  • Strain relief boot

You may also like