Netshop
Search
Search
select
select
Search
Left Navigation
Left Navigation
Free Callback

 

cheapest-networking.jpg

 

You have an old version of Adobe's Flash Player. Get the latest Flash player.
offers
 
You have an old version of Adobe's Flash Player. Get the latest Flash player.

WELCOME TO NetShop

Your ONE-STOP...networking solutions...SHOP

Whether you are searching for an Ethernet cable or a copper patch lead, we can accommodate your specific needs. Our selection is unrivalled and we are proud to provide state of the art networking solutions at a superb price.
Browse our selection of cabling and accessories online.

Why Choose Us?

If you want the cheapest Ethernet cable, get in touch with a quote and we will do everything in our power to beat it. Our site is designed to take the stress out of shopping for cables and accessories and you can search for products by length, brand and colour, leaving you with a list of products that meet your criteria.
Click here, for our quote beater facility!

If you would like more information on any of the products on our site, a member of our knowledgeable team is on hand to help.

Netshop are happy to help! We offer free advice and product support,contact us for more details or request a FREE CALL BACK.

Looking for an Ethernet Cable? Order Cables Online Today

Whether you require a single Ethernet cable or a whole host of cables and connectors, our comprehensive product range is guaranteed to impress. From networking and storage products to power and containment solutions, we have it all. Browse our complete product range and shop online with us today.

Cables and Connectors from NetShop

offers Offers
Special Offers

great savings on quality products

24 Port Cat6 UTP VALUE PCB Patch Panel 1U

24 Port Cat6 UTP VALUE PCB Patch Panel 1U

24 Port Cat6 UTP VALUE PCB Patch Panel 1U EC24PORT1UC6

    1 +  £14.99

Prices Exclude VAT

Offer

1 +  £65.00
5 +  £64.03

24 way 10G Cat6A Shielded RJ45 Through Coupler Panel 1U
Prices Exclude VAT

24 way 10G Cat6A Shielded RJ45 Through Coupler Panel 1U

24 way 10G Cat6A Shielded RJ45 Through Coupler Panel 1U CP241UC6AS

View Products Details
Offer

1 +  £78.00
5 +  £76.83

6u 600 Wall Rack Box Cabinet  & Vented Glass Door with Locking Side Panels
Prices Exclude VAT

6u 600 Wall Rack Box Cabinet & Vented Glass Door with Locking Side Panels

6u 600 Wall Rack Box Cabinet & Vented Glass Door with Locking Side Panels V6U600G

View Products Details
Offer

1 +  £2.60
25 +  £2.21
50 +  £1.82
100 +  £1.56

Cat6A Shielded S/FTP 10Gig LSZH Grey Flush Snagless Patchcord/Lead 1m
Prices Exclude VAT

Cat6A Shielded S/FTP 10Gig LSZH Grey Flush Snagless Patchcord/Lead 1m

Cat6A Shielded S/FTP 10Gig LSZH Grey Flush Snagless Patchcord/Lead 1m 61-1010

View Products Details

Offer

1 +  £0.20
100 +  £0.10

2 part snap on RJ45 Retro boot Black
Prices Exclude VAT

2 part snap on RJ45 Retro boot Black

2 part snap on RJ45 Retro boot Black RJ45SRBK

View Products Details
Offer

1 +  £0.84
25 +  £0.72
50 +  £0.59
100 +  £0.51

Cat5e UTP RJ45 Low Profile Flush RJ45 Patch Lead/Cord - Grey 1m
Prices Exclude VAT

Cat5e UTP RJ45 Low Profile Flush RJ45 Patch Lead/Cord - Grey 1m

Cat5e UTP RJ45 Low Profile Flush RJ45 Patch Lead/Cord - Grey 1m MC5EE/1

View Products Details
Offer

1 +  £46.00

GT802UK Planet Gigabit Converter RJ45 10/100/1000TX to Fibre SC Multimode
Prices Exclude VAT

GT802UK Planet Gigabit Converter RJ45 10/100/1000TX to Fibre SC Multimode

GT802UK Planet Gigabit Converter RJ45 10/100/1000TX to Fibre SC Multimode GT802UK

View Products Details
Offer

1 +  £57.50

LSZH Cat5e UTP Solid ORANGE Cable Unshielded 305m Box
Prices Exclude VAT

LSZH Cat5e UTP Solid ORANGE Cable Unshielded 305m Box

LSZH Cat5e UTP Solid ORANGE Cable Unshielded 305m Box LSOH-LOC

View Products Details
Offer

1 +  £2.95

Cat6 Value UTP Floor Box Module LJ6C
Prices Exclude VAT

Cat6 Value UTP Floor Box Module LJ6C

Cat6 Value UTP Floor Box Module LJ6C FBM02

View Products Details
Offer

1 +  £7.10

LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Lead/Patch Cord Aqua 2m
Prices Exclude VAT

LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Lead/Patch Cord Aqua 2m

LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Lead/Patch Cord Aqua 2m OM3LCLC/2

View Products Details

Offers
Top Sellers

some of our most popular products at competitive prices

Ideal R158003 VDV II PRO - Voice, Data, Video Cable Verifier

Ideal R158003 VDV II PRO - Voice, Data, Video Cable Verifier

Ideal R158003 VDV II PRO - Voice, Data, Video Cable Verifier R158003

    1 +  £265.70

Prices Exclude VAT

Offer

1 +  £41.00

GT-805A Planet 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX Converter mini-GBIC, SFP
Prices Exclude VAT

GT-805A Planet 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX Converter mini-GBIC, SFP

GT-805A Planet 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX Converter mini-GBIC, SFP GT-805A

View Products Details
Offer

1 +  £54.00

IEEE 802.3at Power over Gigabit Ethernet Extender
Prices Exclude VAT

IEEE 802.3at Power over Gigabit Ethernet Extender

IEEE 802.3at Power over Gigabit Ethernet Extender POE-E201

View Products Details
Offer

1 +  £225.00

Low Cost Remote Power Reboot Switch with IEC320 C13 Outlet
Prices Exclude VAT

Low Cost Remote Power Reboot Switch with IEC320 C13 Outlet

Low Cost Remote Power Reboot Switch with IEC320 C13 Outlet IEC-R-R

View Products Details

Offer

1 +  £616.00

ADC Krone Advanced Patching Frame APF II
Prices Exclude VAT

ADC Krone Advanced Patching Frame APF II

ADC Krone Advanced Patching Frame APF II 6420-1-500-00

View Products Details
Offer

1 +  £15.50

Planet IEEE 802.3af/at Power over Ethernet Tester
Prices Exclude VAT

Planet IEEE 802.3af/at Power over Ethernet Tester

Planet IEEE 802.3af/at Power over Ethernet Tester POE-TESTER

View Products Details
Offer

1 +  £85.50

Cat5e UTP LSZH Solid Cable  ADC Krone Truenet Orange Cable 305mt
Prices Exclude VAT

Cat5e UTP LSZH Solid Cable ADC Krone Truenet Orange Cable 305mt

Cat5e UTP LSZH Solid Cable ADC Krone Truenet Orange Cable 305mt TN5ETZ1-ORMI

View Products Details
Offer

1 +  £294.50
5 +  £290.09

Uspace 7210 12u 600w 1000d Midi Server Rack Glass Door
Prices Exclude VAT

Uspace 7210 12u 600w 1000d Midi Server Rack Glass Door

Uspace 7210 12u 600w 1000d Midi Server Rack Glass Door USM1261

View Products Details
Offer

1 +  £3.38

IEC C13 IEC Lock Female to IEC C14 Male Blue 2m Locking Lead
Prices Exclude VAT

IEC C13 IEC Lock Female to IEC C14 Male Blue 2m Locking Lead

IEC C13 IEC Lock Female to IEC C14 Male Blue 2m Locking Lead PC962

View Products Details
Offer

1 +  £121.50

10 Way Horizontal Click Locking IEC C13 Lockable PDU 16A
Prices Exclude VAT

10 Way Horizontal Click Locking IEC C13 Lockable PDU 16A

10 Way Horizontal Click Locking IEC C13 Lockable PDU 16A IEC10H-CLICK-16A

View Products Details

You have an old version of Adobe's Flash Player. Get the latest Flash player.

 

You have an old version of Adobe's Flash Player. Get the latest Flash player.

 

You have an old version of Adobe's Flash Player. Get the latest Flash player.

 

You have an old version of Adobe's Flash Player. Get the latest Flash player.
This web site uses Kentico CMS, the content management system for ASP.NET developers.