No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

Fibre Optic Test & Inspection

Fibre Optic Test & Inspection

Our selection of fibre optic testing equipment provides comprehensive assessment and testing of fibre optic runs. Cost-effective apparatus, our Fibre light sources, optical power meters and visual fault locators offer a range of pocket sized and hand-held devices that encompass wavelength testing, single and multi-mode testing, cable stability and fibre-port examination.  

  • Sort by
  • Items per page

FO-4V Fibre OWL 4 BOLT VFL Series Part No: FO-4V

Lead time - 5-10 Working Days

                                                             Brand Premium                
IN STOCK

Dual OWL 1300nm Multimode LED Light Source SC Part No: DO2-13SC

Lead time - 5-10 Working Days

                                                             Brand OWL                
IN STOCK

Dual OWL 1300nm Multimode LED Light Source ST Part No: DO2-13ST

Lead time - 5-10 Working Days

                                                             Brand OWL                
IN STOCK

Dual OWL 850nm Multimode LED Light Source SC Part No: DO2-85SC

Lead time - 5-10 Working Days

                                                             Brand OWL                
IN STOCK

Dual OWL 850nm Multimode LED Light Source ST Part No: DO2-85ST

Lead time - 5-10 Working Days

                                                             Brand OWL                
IN STOCK

850/1300nm Dual OWL Multimode LED Light Source SC Part No: DO2SC

Lead time - 5-10 Working Days

                                                             Brand OWL                
IN STOCK

850/1300nm Dual OWL Multimode LED Light Source ST Part No: DO2ST

Lead time - 5-10 Working Days

                                                             Brand OWL                
IN STOCK

FO-4B Fibre OWL 4 BOLT Series Part No: FO-4B

Lead time - 5-10 Working Days

                                                             Brand OWL                
IN STOCK

Fibre OWL 4 BOLT MultiMode Test Kit SC Part No: KIT-FO4B-WSMDSC

Lead time - 5-10 Working Days

                                                             Brand OWL                
IN STOCK

Fibre OWL 4 BOLT MultiMode Test Kit ST Part No: KIT-FO4B-WSMDST

Lead time - 5-10 Working Days

                                                             Brand OWL                
IN STOCK