No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

Testers and Tooling

  • Sort by
  • Items per page

Z-TOOL Termination Tool for Z-MAX SKU Code: Z-TOOL

                                                                            
IN STOCK

Molex SLT3S UTP/STP RJ45 Tester SKU Code: SLT3S

                                                                            
IN STOCK

CommScope Krone LSA-PLUS Sensor IDC Punch Down Termination Tool SKU Code: 6417-2-055-01

                                                             Brand Commscope                
IN STOCK

Commscope Krone KM8 Termination Tool SKU Code: 6830-1-490-00

                                                             Brand Commscope                
IN STOCK

Plier wrench 1 3/8 inch Telegärtner SKU Code: N00000A0013

                                                                            
IN STOCK

Parallel Pressing Tool For mFP8 Telegartner SKU Code: N00000B0020

                                                             Brand Cablenet                
IN STOCK

Senko Fibre Checker 2.5 mm to LC 1.25 mm Adapter SKU Code: AFT-G-CAC

Lead time - 3-5 Working Days

                                                             Brand Senko                
IN STOCK

MPO / MTP Fibre Checker Visible Light Source 12F MM/SM Tester SKU Code: AFT-G-FC-MPO

Lead time - 3-5 Working Days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

Power Meter 2 digit Multimode 850/1300nm SC/ST/FC SKU Code: AFT-G-FM-2DG-M

Lead time - 3-5 Working Days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

Power Meter 3 digit Singlemode - 1310/1550/1625nm SC/ST/FC SKU Code: AFT-G-FM-3DG-SA

Lead time - 3-5 Working Days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK