No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads Yellow 30m YS1STST30

ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads

ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads Yellow 30m YS1STST30

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Part No: YS1STST30

Colour

Yellow

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads Yellow 30m YS1STST30

ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Lead/Patch Cord 

These ST Fibre Patch Cables Singlemode 9/125 OS1 YS1FCFC/10 are used for interconnecting FC equipment. Assembled using high quality ST connectors and 9/125 fibre optic cable.

Each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot. OS1 supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet speeds up to a distance of 2km.

  • 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Cables
  • Duplex Singlemode
  • High quality connectors
  • Strain relief boot
  • Yellow 

You may also like