No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads Orange Premium 5m OR3STST5

ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads

ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads Orange Premium 5m OR3STST5

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Part No: OR3STST5

Colour

Orange
Aqua

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads Orange Premium 5m OR3STST5

ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Lead/Patch Cord

These ST Fibre Patch Cables 50/125 OM3 OM3STST-10 are used for interconnecting ST equipment. Assembled using high quality ST connectors and 50/125 OM3 fibre optic cable.

  • Each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot.
  • Duplex Multimode Fibre Patch Cables 50/125 OM3
  • High Quality Connectors
  • Strain Relief Boot