No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads Orange Premium 10m 62STSC10

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads Orange Premium 10m 62STSC10

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Part No: 62STSC10

Colour

Orange

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads Orange Premium 10m 62STSC10

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Lead/Cord

These SC to ST Fibre Patch Cables 62.5/125 OM1 OM1STSC/05 are used for interconnecting SC and ST equipment. Assembled using high quality SC and ST connectors and 62.5/125 fibre optic cable.

Each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot. OM1 supports Fast Ethernet speeds up to a distance of 2km and Gigabit Ethernet up to 300m.

 

  • ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1