No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fibre Patch Leads Orange 2m OM2STSC-2

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fibre Patch Leads Orange 2m OM2STSC-2

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Part No: OM2STSC-2

Colour

Orange

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fibre Patch Leads Orange 2m OM2STSC-2

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fibre Patch Lead/Cord 

These SC to ST Fibre Patch Cables 50/125 OM2 are used for interconnecting SC and ST equipment. Assembled using high quality SC and ST connectors and 50/125 fibre optic cable.

Each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot. OM2 supports Gigabit Ethernet up to 500m.

  • Duplex Multimode Fibre Patch Cables 50/125 OM2
  • High quality connectors
  • Strain Relief Boot