No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

LC-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads Cablelines 20m OM1LCST20

LC-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

LC-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads Cablelines 20m OM1LCST20

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Part No: OM1LCST20

Colour

Orange

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

LC-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads Cablelines 20m OM1LCST20

These LC to ST Fibre Patch Cables 62.5/125 OM1 are used for interconnecting LC and ST equipment. Assembled using high quality LC and ST connectors and 62.5/125 fibre optic cable.

Each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot. OM1 supports Gigabit Ethernet up to 500m.

  • Fibre Patch Cables 62.5/125 OM1
  • LC-ST Connectors
  • High Quality Connectors
  • Strain Relief Boot
  • Duplex Multimode
  • Available in 0.5m, 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 15m, 20m, and 30m lengths