No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

LC-LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads Aqua Premium 0.5m 3LCLC05

LC-LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads

LC-LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads Aqua Premium 0.5m 3LCLC05

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Part No: 3LCLC05

Colour

Aqua
Orange

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

LC-LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads Aqua Premium 0.5m 3LCLC05

These LC Fibre Patch Cables 50/125 OM3 are used for interconnecting LC equipment. Assembled using high quality LC connectors and 50/125 fibre optic cable.

Each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot.

  • Fibre Patch Cables 50/125 OM3
  • Available with Aqua or Orange sheath
  • LC LC Connectors
  • High Quality Connectors
  • Strain Relief Boot
  • Duplex Multimode
  • Available in a variety of lengths from 0.5m through to 30m