No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

LC-LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads

LC-LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads

LC-LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Part No: -

Colour

Aqua
Orange

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

These LC Fibre Patch Cables 50/125 OM3 are used for interconnecting LC equipment. Assembled using high quality LC connectors and 50/125 fibre optic cable.

Each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot. OM2 supports Gigabit Ethernet up to 500m.

  • Fibre Patch Cables 50/125 OM3
  • LC LC Connectors
  • High Quality Connectors
  • Strain Relief Boot
  • Duplex Multimode
  • Available in 0.5m, 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 15m, 20m, and 30m lengths

You may also like