No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Minizip OS2 Premium 30m MZ9LCLC30

LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Minizip OS2

LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Minizip OS2 Premium 30m MZ9LCLC30

LC to LC Duplex 1.8mm OS2 Singlemode Fibre Patch Cables are suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fibre jumper cables are needed. It meets RoHS compliant, and cable is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.