No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM4 Premium 1m MZ4LCLC1

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM4

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM4 Premium 1m MZ4LCLC1

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Sku Code

MZ4LCLC1

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM4 Premium 1m MZ4LCLC1

LC to LC DX 1.8mm MiniZip LSOH OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are suitable for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth applications, such as in data centre, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fibre jumper cables are needed. It meets RoHS compliant and cable is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.