No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3 Premium 4m MZ3LCLC4

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3 Premium 4m MZ3LCLC4

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Part No: MZ3LCLC4

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3 Premium 4m MZ3LCLC4

OM3 Laser Optimized fibre designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb applications.