No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3 Premium 15m MZ3LCLC15

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3 Premium 15m MZ3LCLC15

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Sku Code

MZ3LCLC15

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3 Premium 15m MZ3LCLC15

OM3 Laser Optimized fibre designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb applications.