No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3 Premium 10m MZ3LCLC10

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3 Premium 10m MZ3LCLC10

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

£ exc. VAT

Sku Code

MZ3LCLC10

Length


Add to wishlist

Print

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3 Premium 10m MZ3LCLC10

OM3 Laser Optimized fibre designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb applications.