No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

| Products

FC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1-OS2 Fibre Patch Leads

FC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1-OS2 Fibre Patch Leads

FC- ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Lead/Patch Cord

These FC to ST Fibre Patch Cables Singlemode 9/125 OS1 YS1FCST/1 are used for interconnecting FC and ST equipment. Assembled using high quality FC and ST connectors and 9/125 fibre optic cable.

Each cable is fitted with a strain relief boot. OS1 supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet speeds up to a distance of 2km.

  • 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Cables
  • Duplex Singlemode
  • High quality connectors
  • Strain relief boot

You may also like