Netshop - Racks, Cabinets and Ethernet Network Cabling Supplies
No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL:£ 0.00

2m OM3 50/125 ST-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

2m OM3 50/125 ST-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

2m OM3 50/125 ST-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

£exc. VAT

£exc. VAT

£5.45exc. VAT

Part No: OR3STST2


Print

2m OM3 50/125 ST-ST Duplex Orange LSOH Fibre Patch Lead

Our ST-ST OM3 Multimode patch leads are used particularly in 1 Gb/s, 10 Gb/s and short distance, high bandwidth applications.
All assemblies are fully tested during manufacturing and are supplied with test results.
OM3 Multimode patch leads are supplied with a strain relief boot and 3.00mm Orange LSOH cable jacket as standard.
Non-stocked configurations (length, colour, connectors and cable type) can be manufactured to meet specific requirements - PLEASE CONTACT SALES FOR MORE INFORMATION

  • Product Type: Fibre Patch Lead
  • Length: 2m
  • Colour: Orange
  • Connector: ST-ST
  • Standard: OM3
  • Sheath Material: LSOH

You may also like