No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

Fibre Breakout Boxes

Fibre Breakout Boxes

Achieve complete configuration of your network system with Netshop’s range of LC, SC and ST fibre breakout boxes, pre-loaded with ST and SC duplex adaptors. Available with 8, 12, 16 and 24 ports and suitable for OM2, OM3 & OM4 applications, choose the right box to suit fulfil your requirements. All boxes can be floor, wall or desktop mounted.

Filter
Sort By
Relevance
Alphabetically (A to Z)
Alphabetically (Z to A)
Price (Low to High)
Price (High to Low)

Multi-purpose Fibre Enclosure Housing Part No: XXFMPE01

                                                             Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK

MPFE Front Plate, 6 x SC Duplex (Unloaded) Part No: XXFMPESC

                                                             Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK
    Request Stock Availability
    Request Stock Availability