No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

Fibre Patch Panels & Boxes

Fibre Patch Panels & Boxes

At Netshop we can provide you with a complete range of fibre networking solutions with a extensive selection of fibre patch panels & boxes. Fibre patch panels can be supplied for either multimode or singlemode applications and pre-loaded for fast and easy installation, while fibre breakout boxes provide a cost-effective patching or splicing solution.

  • Sort by
  • Items per page

ST Multimode Sliding Fibre Panels

IN STOCK

ST Singlemode Sliding Fibre Panels

IN STOCK

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OM3, 12F/6 x LC Duplex Part No: XXFLPP12LC3

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OM3, 12F/6 x SC Duplex Part No: XXFLPP12SC3

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
OUT OF STOCK

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OM3, 24F/12 x LC Duplex Part No: XXFLPP24LC3

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OM3, 24F/12 x SC Duplex Part No: XXFLPP24SC3

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
OUT OF STOCK

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OM3, 48F/24 x LC Duplex Part No: XXFLPP48LC3

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
OUT OF STOCK

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OM3, 48F/24 x SC Duplex Part No: XXFLPP48SC3

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OM3, 4F/2 x LC Duplex Part No: XXFLPP4LC3

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
OUT OF STOCK

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OM3, 8F/4 x LC Duplex Part No: XXFLPP8LC3

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OM3, 8F/4 x SC Duplex Part No: XXFLPP8SC3

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
OUT OF STOCK

Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OM3, 96F/24 x LC Quad Part No: XXFLPP96LC3

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK