No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

FC Singlemode Attenuators

FC Singlemode Fibre Optic Attenuators

Netshop stock FC singlemode Senko GR910 dope fibre attenuators male-female in attenuation levels ranging from 1dB to 30dB.  All attenuators are available in FC/UPC format and are capable of performing in the 1310, C and L Bands.  The doped fibre reduces the light signal as it passes through, allowing for higher performance and, therefore, making them suitable for EDFA and other high-power applications.

  • Sort by
  • Items per page

1dB FC / UPC Dope Fibre Attenuator Male-Female Part No: ATN-732-01-1

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                                                                            
IN STOCK

2dB FC / UPC Dope Fibre Attenuator Male-Female Part No: ATN-732-02-1

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                                                                            
IN STOCK

3dB FC / UPC Dope Fibre Attenuator Male-Female Part No: ATN-732-03-1

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                                                                            
IN STOCK

4dB FC / UPC Dope Fibre Attenuator Male-Female Part No: ATN-732-04-1

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                                                                            
IN STOCK

5dB FC / UPC Dope Fibre Attenuator Male-Female Part No: ATN-732-05-1

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                                                                            
IN STOCK

6dB FC / UPC Dope Fibre Attenuator Male-Female Part No: ATN-732-06-1

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                                                                            
IN STOCK

7dB FC / UPC Dope Fibre Attenuator Male-Female Part No: ATN-732-07-1

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                                                                            
IN STOCK

8dB FC / UPC Dope Fibre Attenuator Male-Female Part No: ATN-732-08-1

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                                                                            
IN STOCK

9dB FC / UPC Dope Fibre Attenuator Male-Female Part No: ATN-732-09-1

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                                                                            
IN STOCK

12dB FC / UPC Dope Fibre Attenuator Male-Female Part No: ATN-732-12-1

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                                                                            
IN STOCK

15dB FC / UPC Dope Fibre Attenuator Male-Female Part No: ATN-732-15-1

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                                                                            
IN STOCK