No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

OS1-OS2 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Leads

OS1-OS2 9/125 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Leads

Choose from our range of OS1-OS2 9/125 singlemode fibre optic patch leads for multi-equipment connectivity. High quality connectors and 9/125 fibre optic cable allow equipment assembly and support gigabit Ethernet up to 2km.

LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Minizip OS2

IN STOCK

LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Minizip OS2

IN STOCK

FC-FC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1-OS2 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

FC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1-OS2 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

FC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1-OS2 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

FC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1-OS2 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

SC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

ST-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK