No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

OM4 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads

OM4 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads

Netshop’s OM4 50/125 multimode fibre optic patch leads offer interconnectivity between LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-SC equipment, and high quality connectors are used to achieve equipment assembly.  Duplex multimode cables are fitted with a strain relief boot and are available in lengths from 0.5m to 30m. OM4 fibre patch cords support gigabit Ethernet up to 500m and the 1.8mm MiniZip LSOH fibre optic patch leads are suitable for higher bandwidth applications.

Sort By
Relevance
Alphabetically (A to Z)
Alphabetically (Z to A)
Price (Low to High)
Price (High to Low)

Sorry

There are no products to show in this section.