No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

OM4 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads

OM4 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads

Netshop’s OM4 50/125 multimode fibre optic patch leads offer interconnectivity between LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-SC equipment, and high quality connectors are used to achieve equipment assembly.  Duplex multimode cables are fitted with a strain relief boot and are available in lengths from 0.5m to 30m. OM4 fibre patch cords support gigabit Ethernet up to 500m and the 1.8mm MiniZip LSOH fibre optic patch leads are suitable for higher bandwidth applications.

Sort By
Relevance
Alphabetically (A to Z)
Alphabetically (Z to A)
Price (Low to High)
Price (High to Low)

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM4

IN STOCK

LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM4

IN STOCK

LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

5m OM4 50/125 LC-SC Duplex Aqua LSOH Fibre Patch Lead Part No: 4LCSC5

                    Colour Aqua                     Length 5m                     Brand Premium                
IN STOCK