+44 1276 405790

No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

OM3 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads

Netshop’s OM3 50/125 multimode fibre optic patch leads offer interconnectivity between LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-SC, ST-SC and ST-ST equipment and high quality connectors are used to achieve equipment assembly.  Duplex multimode cables are fitted with a strain relief boot and are available in lengths from 0.5m to 30m. OM3 fibre patch cords support gigabit Ethernet up to 500m.