No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

OM2 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads

OM2 50/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads

Netshop’s OM2 50/125 multimode fibre optic patch leads offer interconnectivity between LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-SC, ST-SC and ST-ST equipment, and high quality connectors are used to achieve equipment assembly.  Duplex multimode cables are fitted with a strain relief boot and are available in lengths from 0.5m to 30m. OM2 fibre patch cords support gigabit Ethernet up to 500m.

Sort By
Relevance
Alphabetically (A to Z)
Alphabetically (Z to A)
Price (Low to High)
Price (High to Low)

LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK