No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads

OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads

Netshop’s OM1 62.5/125 multimode fibre optic patch leads allow interconnectivity between LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-SC, ST-SC and ST-ST equipment, and high quality connectors are used to achieve equipment assembly. Duplex multimode cables are fitted with a strain relief boot and are available in lengths from 0.5m to 30m.  Depending on the OM1 patch cord, they support gigabit Ethernet between 300m and 500m.

  • Sort by
  • Items per page

LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

ST-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK