No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

Fibre Leads & Pigtails

Fibre Leads & Pigtails

We stock a full range of fibre optic patch leads, including OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4 multi-mode and also OS1 single-mode fibre optic patch leads.  All leads are available from 0.5m to 30m lengths. Our stock of compatible pigtails allows fibre optic linking from cable to equipment, maintaining signal quality. 

ST-SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3

IN STOCK

LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3

IN STOCK

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM4

IN STOCK

LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM4

IN STOCK

LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Minizip OS2

IN STOCK

LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Minizip OS2

IN STOCK

LC-SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK