No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

Fibre Couplers & Connectors

Fibre Couplers & Connectors

With over 5,200 different products in stock we are confident you'll find the fibre optic couplers and connecters you require for your all your fibre networking needs. Browse our wide range of SC and LC connectors and duplex adaptors and all the fibre couplers and connectors you’ll require for your networking needs.

LC Duplex Adaptor OM3 Aqua Part No: XXFALC3

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK

LC Duplex Adaptor OM4 Erika Violet Part No: XXFALC4

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK

SC Duplex Adaptor OM3 Aqua Part No: XXFASC3

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK

SC Duplex Adaptor OM4 Erika Violet Part No: XXFASC4

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK

XPFit Plus SC Connector SC APC OS2 Pack of 12 Part No: 318-091-427

                    Colour Orange                                                        
OUT OF STOCK
    Request Stock Availability

XPFit Plus SC Connector SM PC OS2 Pack of 12 Part No: 318-191-627

                    Colour Orange                                                        
OUT OF STOCK
    Request Stock Availability

XPFit Plus SC Connector MM 62.5/125 OM1 Pack of 12 Part No: 318-391-927

                    Colour Orange                                                        
OUT OF STOCK
    Request Stock Availability

XPFit Plus SC Connector MM 50/125 10G OM3/OM4 Pack of 12 Part No: 318-491-527

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Senko                
OUT OF STOCK
    Request Stock Availability

XPFit Plus LC Connector SM PC 900m Pack of 12 Part No: 951-191-111

                                                             Brand Senko                
IN STOCK

Senko XPFit Plus LC Connector MM 50/125 250 / 900m OM2 Pack 12 Part No: 951-291-411

                    Colour Orange                                         Brand Senko                
OUT OF STOCK
    Request Stock Availability

Senko XPFit Plus LC Connector MM 62.5/125 250/900m OM1 Pack 12 Part No: 951-391-211

                    Colour Orange                                         Brand Senko                
OUT OF STOCK
    Request Stock Availability