No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

Fibre Couplers & Connectors

Fibre Couplers & Connectors

With over 5,200 different products in stock we are confident you'll find the fibre optic couplers and connecters you require for your all your fibre networking needs. Browse our wide range of SC and LC connectors and duplex adaptors and all the fibre couplers and connectors you’ll require for your networking needs.

Sort By
Relevance
Alphabetically (A to Z)
Alphabetically (Z to A)
Price (Low to High)
Price (High to Low)

LC Duplex MM Coupler Beige Part No: PPLC

                    Colour Beige                                         Brand Premium                
IN STOCK

LC Quad MM Coupler Beige Part No: PPLCQMM

                    Colour Beige                                         Brand Premium                
IN STOCK

LC Duplex SM Coupler Blue Part No: PPLCSM

                    Colour Blue                                         Brand Premium                
IN STOCK

SC APC Duplex Coupler Green Part No: PPSCAPCDX

                    Colour Beige                                         Brand Premium                
IN STOCK

SC APC Simplex Coupler Green Part No: PPSCAPCSX

                    Colour Beige                                         Brand Premium                
IN STOCK

LC Duplex Adaptor OM3 Aqua Part No: XXFALC3

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK

LC Duplex Adaptor OM4 Erika Violet Part No: XXFALC4

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK

SC Duplex Adaptor OS2 Blue Part No: XXFASCSM

                    Colour Blue                                         Brand Maxxam                
OUT OF STOCK

XPFit Plus SC Connector MM 50/125 10G OM3/OM4 Pack of 12 Part No: 318-491-527

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Senko                
OUT OF STOCK