No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

Fibre Couplers & Connectors

Fibre Couplers & Connectors

With over 5,200 different products in stock we are confident you'll find the fibre optic couplers and connecters you require for your all your fibre networking needs. Browse our wide range of SC and LC connectors and duplex adaptors and all the fibre couplers and connectors you’ll require for your networking needs.

  • Sort by
  • Items per page

LC Duplex Adaptor OM3 Aqua SKU Code: XXFALC3

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK

LC Duplex Adaptor OM4 Erika Violet SKU Code: XXFALC4

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Maxxam                
IN STOCK

SC Duplex Adaptor OS2 Blue SKU Code: XXFASCSM

                    Colour Blue                                         Brand Maxxam                
OUT OF STOCK

XPFit Plus SC Connector SC APC OS1/2 SKU Code: 318-091-427

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                    Colour Orange                                                        
IN STOCK

XPFit Plus SC Connector SM PC OS1/2 MOQ 10 SKU Code: 318-191-627

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                    Colour Orange                                                        
IN STOCK

XPFit Plus SC Connector MM 62.5/125 OM1 SKU Code: 318-391-927

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                    Colour Orange                                                        
IN STOCK

XPFit Plus SC Connector MM 50/125 10G OM3 SKU Code: 318-491-527

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                    Colour Aqua                                         Brand Senko                
IN STOCK

XPFit Plus LC Connector SM PC 900m SKU Code: 951-191-111

Lead time - 3-5 Working Days

                                                             Brand Senko                
IN STOCK

Senko XPFit Plus LC Connector MM 50/125 250 / 900m OM2 Pack 12 SKU Code: 951-291-411

Lead time - 3-5 Working Days

                    Colour Orange                                         Brand Senko                
IN STOCK

Senko XPFit Plus LC Connector MM 50/125 250 / 900m OM1 Pack 12 SKU Code: 951-391-211

Lead time - 3-5 Working Days

                    Colour Orange                                         Brand Senko                
IN STOCK

XP Fit Plus LC Connector MM 50/125 10G 9 SKU Code: 951-491-511

                    Colour Aqua                                                        
OUT OF STOCK