No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

Fibre Networking

Fibre Networking Cables & Accessories

We stock a wide range of fibre optic cables and equipment in stock, including fibre leads and pigtails, bulk fibre cabling, and patch panels & boxes to address all your networking requirements. Improve your connection with our fibre optic couplers & connectors and maintain performance with our fibre termination and cleaning kits

  • Sort by
  • Items per page

ST-SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-LC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3

IN STOCK

LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM3

IN STOCK

LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM4

IN STOCK

LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Minizip OM4

IN STOCK

LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Minizip OS2

IN STOCK

LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Minizip OS2

IN STOCK

LC-SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK

LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fibre Patch Leads

IN STOCK