+44 1276 405790

No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

SFP Modules

Netshop’s range of SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) transceiver modules offer high performance data link over single mode and multi-mode optical fibre.  For specific device and hardware compatibility, including standard and mini SFP interface, choose from our stock of Netgear, Planet and Advance transceivers, enabling long distance application connectivity.

  • Sort by
  • Items per page

AGM732F Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX LC SFP GBIC Module SKU Code: AGM732F

Lead time - 3-5 Working Days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

AGM734 Netgear ProSafe 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC SKU Code: AGM734

Lead time - 3-5 Working Days

                                                             Brand Netgear                
OUT OF STOCK

Extreme 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible 10 Gigabit SFP+ Singlemode Fibre Transceiver SKU Code: 10GB-LR-SFPP-CN

Lead time - 1-2 days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

Brocade E1MG-TX-C Compatible Gigabit SFP Copper RJ45 Transceiver SKU Code: E1MG-TX-CN

Lead time - 1-2 days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fibre Transceiver SKU Code: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-CN

Lead time - 1-2 days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fibre Transceiver SKU Code: GLC-LH-SMD-CN

Lead time - 1-2 days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible Gigabit SFP Multimode Fibre Transceiver SKU Code: GLC-SX-MMD-CN

Lead time - 1-2 days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

Cisco GLC-T Compatible Gigabit SFP Copper RJ45 Transceiver SKU Code: GLC-T-CN

Lead time - 1-2 days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

HP ProCurve J4858C Compatible Gigabit SFP Multimode Fibre Transceiver SKU Code: J4858C-CN

Lead time - 1-2 days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK