+44 1276 405790

No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

High Speed Interconnects

Increase the flexibility of network devices and operating data rate with our range of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) modules and transceivers. Netgear prosafe 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC, Cisco compatible GLC-ZX-SM and Planet MGB-SX2 SFT Port offer easy installation into SFP MSA compliant ports and are designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over multimode optical fibre.  

  • Sort by
  • Items per page

AGM732F Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX LC SFP GBIC Module SKU Code: AGM732F

Lead time - 3-5 Working Days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

AGM734 Netgear ProSafe 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC SKU Code: AGM734

Lead time - 3-5 Working Days

                                                             Brand Netgear                
OUT OF STOCK

Extreme 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible 10 Gigabit SFP+ Singlemode Fibre Transceiver SKU Code: 10GB-LR-SFPP-CN

Lead time - 1-2 days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

Brocade E1MG-TX-C Compatible Gigabit SFP Copper RJ45 Transceiver SKU Code: E1MG-TX-CN

Lead time - 1-2 days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fibre Transceiver SKU Code: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-CN

Lead time - 1-2 days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fibre Transceiver SKU Code: GLC-LH-SMD-CN

Lead time - 1-2 days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible Gigabit SFP Multimode Fibre Transceiver SKU Code: GLC-SX-MMD-CN

Lead time - 1-2 days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

Cisco GLC-T Compatible Gigabit SFP Copper RJ45 Transceiver SKU Code: GLC-T-CN

Lead time - 1-2 days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK

HP ProCurve J4858C Compatible Gigabit SFP Multimode Fibre Transceiver SKU Code: J4858C-CN

Lead time - 1-2 days

                                                                            
OUT OF STOCK