No items currently in your cart

SUB TOTAL: £ 0

SFP

High Speed Interconnects

Increase the flexibility of network devices and operating data rate with our range of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) modules and transceivers.

Sort By
Relevance
Alphabetically (A to Z)
Alphabetically (Z to A)
Price (Low to High)
Price (High to Low)
    Request Stock Availability

Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 (10km) Part No: MGB-LA10

                                                             Brand Planet                
OUT OF STOCK
    Request Stock Availability

Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 (10km) Part No: MGB-LB10

                                                             Brand Planet                
OUT OF STOCK
    Request Stock Availability

DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW Compatible Multi-Mode 850nm FC /2Fc Duplex SFP Transce Part No: SFP00250X85003DSC

Lead time - 1-3 Working Days

                                                                            
IN STOCK
    Request Stock Availability