Netshop
Search
Search
select
select
Search
Offers

Order results by:

select

Items Per Page:

select
Offers
1
2
AGM731F Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-SX LC SFP GBIC Module

AGM731F Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-SX LC SFP GBIC Module

Brand
Netgear
Trans

Quick Search Ref: AGM731F

    • 1 + £106.95
Price excludes VAT
Direct Delivery
DEM-310GT D-Link 1 Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000 Base LX  LC Duplex

DEM-310GT D-Link 1 Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000 Base LX LC Duplex

Transmission Distance(mts)
10000
Compatible with
D-Link
Port Speed
1000Mbps
Fibre Type
Singlemode
SFP Application
SFP Gigabit 1000 GbE
Brand
D-Link
Trans

Quick Search Ref: DEM-310GT

    • 1 + £71.30
Price excludes VAT
In Stock
ETA: 2-3 Days
GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible Single-Mode 1310nm 1.25Gbps FC/GBE Duplex SFP Transceiver SFP00250X85003DSC

GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible Single-Mode 1310nm 1.25Gbps FC/GBE Duplex SFP Transceiver SFP00250X85003DSC

Transmission Distance(mts)
10000
Compatible with
Cisco
Port Speed
1000Mbps
Fibre Type
Singlemode
SFP Application
SFP Gigabit 1000 GbE
Warranty
Limited Lifetime
Brand
Advance
Trans

Quick Search Ref: SFP00125X13110XC

    • 1 + £55.19
    • 10 + £52.44
Price excludes VAT
Direct Delivery
Planet MGB-SX SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m

Planet MGB-SX SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m

Transmission Distance(mts)
550
Compatible with
Planet
Port Speed
1000Mbps
Fibre Type
Multimode
SFP Application
SFP Gigabit 1000 GbE
Brand
Planet
Trans

Quick Search Ref: MGB-SX

    • 1 + £27.02
Price excludes VAT
203 In Stock
AGM732F Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX LC SFP GBIC Module

AGM732F Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX LC SFP GBIC Module

Brand
Netgear
Trans

Quick Search Ref: AGM732F

    • 1 + £361.10
Price excludes VAT
In Stock
ETA: 2-3 Days
Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM Single-Mode 1550nm 1.25Gbps FC/GBE Duplex SFP Transceiver SFP00125X155120DC

Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM Single-Mode 1550nm 1.25Gbps FC/GBE Duplex SFP Transceiver SFP00125X155120DC

Transmission Distance(mts)
120
Compatible with
Cisco
Port Speed
1000Mbps
Fibre Type
Singlemode
SFP Application
SFP Gigabit 1000 GbE
Warranty
Limited Lifetime
Brand
Advance
Trans

Quick Search Ref: SFP00125X155120DC

    • 1 + £436.99
Price excludes VAT
Direct Delivery
GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible Multi-Mode 850nm 1xFC /GBE Duplex SFP Transceiver SFP00125X85005C RoHS6 Compliant

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible Multi-Mode 850nm 1xFC /GBE Duplex SFP Transceiver SFP00125X85005C RoHS6 Compliant

Transmission Distance(mts)
500
Compatible with
Cisco
Port Speed
1000Mbps
Fibre Type
Multimode
SFP Application
SFP Gigabit 1000 GbE
Warranty
Limited Lifetime
Brand
Advance
Trans

Quick Search Ref: SFP00125X85005C

    • 1 + £33.34
Price excludes VAT
Direct Delivery
SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km

SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km

Transmission Distance(mts)
10000
Compatible with
Planet
Port Speed
1000Mbps
Fibre Type
Singlemode
SFP Application
SFP
Brand
Planet
Trans

Quick Search Ref: MGB-LX

    • 1 + £28.75
Price excludes VAT
37 In Stock
DEM-431XT D-Link 10G SFP+ Fibre Transceiver Module

DEM-431XT D-Link 10G SFP+ Fibre Transceiver Module

Transmission Distance(mts)
300
Compatible with
D-Link
Port Speed
10 Gigabit
Fibre Type
Multimode OM3
SFP Application
SFP 10GBASE-SR
Brand
D-Link
Trans

Quick Search Ref: DEM-431XT

    • 1 + £264.50
Price excludes VAT
In Stock
ETA: 2-3 Days
Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM Single-Mode 1550nm 1.25Gbps FC/GBE Duplex SFP Transceiver SFP00125X155120C

Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM Single-Mode 1550nm 1.25Gbps FC/GBE Duplex SFP Transceiver SFP00125X155120C

Transmission Distance(mts)
120
Compatible with
Cisco
Port Speed
1000Mbps
Fibre Type
Singlemode
SFP Application
SFP Gigabit 1000 GbE
Warranty
Limited Lifetime
Brand
Advance
Trans

Quick Search Ref: SFP00125X155120C

    • 1 + £436.99
Price excludes VAT
In Stock
ETA: 2-3 Days
Cisco Compatible GLC-GE-L Single-Mode 1310nm 1.25Gbps FC/GBE Duplex SFP Transceiver SFP0125X13110XCD

Cisco Compatible GLC-GE-L Single-Mode 1310nm 1.25Gbps FC/GBE Duplex SFP Transceiver SFP0125X13110XCD

Transmission Distance(mts)
10000
Compatible with
Cisco
Port Speed
1000Mbps
Fibre Type
Singlemode
SFP Application
SFP Gigabit 1000 GbE
Brand
Advance
Trans

Quick Search Ref: SFP0125X13110XCD

    • 1 + £67.84
Price excludes VAT
Direct Delivery
SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible Multi-Mode 850nm 1xFC /GBE Duplex SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible Multi-Mode 850nm 1xFC /GBE Duplex SFP Transceiver

Transmission Distance(mts)
500
Compatible with
Cisco
Port Speed
1000Mbps
Fibre Type
Multimode
SFP Application
SFP Gigabit 1000 GbE
Warranty
Limited Lifetime
Brand
Advance
Trans

Quick Search Ref: SFP00125X85005CS

    • 1 + £44.84
Price excludes VAT
Direct Delivery
1
2

Worldwide Shipping

 

ucoustic data cabinets

 

techview GSM Remote controlled power sockets

 

LanEXPLORER Active and Passive tsting and analysis

This web site uses Kentico CMS, the content management system for ASP.NET developers.