Netshop
Search
Search
select
select
Search
Offers

Order results by:

select

Items Per Page:

select
Offers
1
2
SC Duplex Multimode Fibre Breakout 6 Way Patch Box Loaded

SC Duplex Multimode Fibre Breakout 6 Way Patch Box Loaded

Cable Standard
Multimode
Connector Type
SC
No. of Ports
12
Brand
Velocity
Trans

Quick Search Ref: PBSC-6

    • 1 + £27.89
Price excludes VAT
2 In Stock
LC Fibre Breakout Box - (8 X Quad) 32 Way Singlemode

LC Fibre Breakout Box - (8 X Quad) 32 Way Singlemode

Cable Standard
Singlemode
Connector Type
LC
No. of Ports
32
Brand
Velocity
Trans

Quick Search Ref: PBLC-8-SM

    • 1 + £75.61
Price excludes VAT
1 In Stock
LC Fibre Breakout Box - (1 X Quad) 4 Way Singlemode

LC Fibre Breakout Box - (1 X Quad) 4 Way Singlemode

Cable Standard
Singlemode
Connector Type
LC
No. of Ports
4
Brand
Velocity
Trans

Quick Search Ref: PBLC-1-SM

    • 1 + £20.50
Price excludes VAT
2 In Stock
ST Multimode Fibre Breakout 8 Way Patch Box Loaded

ST Multimode Fibre Breakout 8 Way Patch Box Loaded

Cable Standard
Multimode
Connector Type
ST
No. of Ports
8
Brand
Velocity
Trans

Quick Search Ref: PBST-8

    • 1 + £15.64
Price excludes VAT
2 In Stock
LC Fibre Breakout Box - (4 X Quad) 16 Way Singlemode

LC Fibre Breakout Box - (4 X Quad) 16 Way Singlemode

Cable Standard
Singlemode
Connector Type
LC
No. of Ports
16
Brand
Velocity
Trans

Quick Search Ref: PBLC-4-SM

    • 1 + £43.12
Price excludes VAT
1 In Stock
ST Multimode Fibre Breakout 12 Way Patch Box Loaded

ST Multimode Fibre Breakout 12 Way Patch Box Loaded

Cable Standard
Multimode
Connector Type
ST
No. of Ports
12
Brand
Velocity
Trans

Quick Search Ref: PBST-12

    • 1 + £21.18
Price excludes VAT
In Stock
ETA: 2-3 Days
LC Fibre Breakout Box - (2 X Quad) 8 Way Singlemode

LC Fibre Breakout Box - (2 X Quad) 8 Way Singlemode

Cable Standard
Singlemode
Connector Type
LC
No. of Ports
8
Brand
Velocity
Trans

Quick Search Ref: PBLC-2-SM

    • 1 + £20.18
Price excludes VAT
1 In Stock
SC Duplex Multimode Fibre Breakout 8 Way Patch Box Loaded

SC Duplex Multimode Fibre Breakout 8 Way Patch Box Loaded

Cable Standard
Multimode
Connector Type
SC
No. of Ports
16
Brand
Velocity
Trans

Quick Search Ref: PBSC-8

    • 1 + £33.00
Price excludes VAT
3 In Stock
SC Duplex Multimode Fibre Breakout 2 Way Patch Box Loaded

SC Duplex Multimode Fibre Breakout 2 Way Patch Box Loaded

Cable Standard
Multimode
Connector Type
SC
No. of Ports
4
Brand
Velocity
Trans

Quick Search Ref: PBSC-2

    • 1 + £13.05
Price excludes VAT
2 In Stock
LC Fibre Breakout Box - (6 X Quad)  24 Way Multimode

LC Fibre Breakout Box - (6 X Quad) 24 Way Multimode

Cable Standard
Multimode
Connector Type
LC
No. of Ports
24
Brand
Velocity
Trans

Quick Search Ref: PBLC-6

    • 1 + £56.92
Price excludes VAT
2 In Stock
SC Duplex Multimode Fibre Breakout 4 Way Patch Box Loaded

SC Duplex Multimode Fibre Breakout 4 Way Patch Box Loaded

Cable Standard
Multimode
Connector Type
SC
No. of Ports
8
Brand
Velocity
Trans

Quick Search Ref: PBSC-4

    • 1 + £20.47
Price excludes VAT
1 In Stock
LC Fibre Breakout Box - (1 X Quad) 4- Way  Multimode

LC Fibre Breakout Box - (1 X Quad) 4- Way Multimode

Cable Standard
Multimode
Connector Type
LC
No. of Ports
4
Brand
Velocity
Trans

Quick Search Ref: PBLC-1

    • 1 + £19.95
Price excludes VAT
2 In Stock
1
2

Worldwide Shipping

 

ucoustic data cabinets

 

techview GSM Remote controlled power sockets

 

LanEXPLORER Active and Passive tsting and analysis

This web site uses Kentico CMS, the content management system for ASP.NET developers.